Did U ate my heart?


So lonely inside the drop and catchin a ball of lies
trying to think myself that U wasnt ate my heart, cuz I"ll
have a to walk alone in a misery of shit, yeah that shit that people
call indiference, what if I fall across Ur door and what If the fire burns me up...
would U try help me or, ....I guess; you just laugh cuz I dont mind you
and the hapiness turns on sadness, the stupid hapiness has gone
....but, wait a minute, it seems still here...yeah, I have
tell you...I"tell you that I dont gonna give up, and
just have one question,..did U ate my heart???

Franzisko!

Comentarios

Peterina dijo…
Woman heavy meal! jajajajajja!!!